Umuwa Home
  Web     Image     Video     News  
 
Showing results for Privacy.aspx

    Web Results
 
 
Wawa Official Privacy Policy - Wawa - Home Page 
 
https://www.wawa.com/privacy.aspx
Wawa takes your privacy seriously. When you order Cool Merchandise from Wawa, your personal information will be used only for the processing of that order.  
 
 
 
privacy - BBC Worldwide 
 
www.bbcworldwide.com/privacy.aspx
Privacy at BBC Worldwide. Last updated: 18 September 2014. BBC Worldwide Limited (BBCW) is the main commercial arm and a wholly owned subsidiary of the British Broadcasting Corporation (BBC). It is a UK based company operating in countries around the world through its subsidiaries.  
 
 
 
Privacy Policy | Kleenex® Brand Tissues 
 
https://www.kleenex.com/Privacy.aspx
Review the Kleenex® Brand privacy policy. ... Effective Date: January 2015. Kimberly-Clark Privacy Policy. This Site is owned, operated and maintained by KIMBERLY-CLARK CORPORATION ("Kimberly-Clark").  
 
 
 
Privacy Policy | Provide Commerce 
 
www.providecommerce.com/privacy.aspx
Provide Commerce is now part of FTD Companies, Inc. Our mission is to be the leading and most trusted floral and gifting company in the world.  
 
 
 
Privacy - ADP 
 
www.adp.com/privacy.asp
ADP is committed to protecting the privacy and security of all personal information that we process in order to provide services to our clients.    
 
 
Privacy Policy - Kellogg Company | The Official Corporate ... 
 
www.kelloggcompany.com/en_US/privacy-policy.html
kellogg company is not responsible for the privacy practices or the content of such other websites, including websites operated by affiliated entities.  
 
 
 
Privacy - King County 
 
kingcounty.gov/about/website/privacy
When you link to one of these external Web sites, you are no longer on King County’s Web site and this privacy notice no longer applies. Instead, you are subject to the privacy notice or other terms and conditions of that Web site.  
 
 
 
Solarwinds - Privacy Policy - Network Tools, IT Management ... 
 
www.solarwinds.com/privacy.aspx
Welcome! Use the login menu to access: Customer Portal. Solarwinds customers can download purchased software, renew maintenance, & more in our updated Customer Portal.  
 
 
 
Privacy Policy - World Nomads - Explore Your Boundaries 
 
www.worldnomads.com/privacy
Privacy Policy. Privacy Notice. In order to arrange and manage your travel insurance, we collect your personal, and in some circumstances, your sensitive information, from you directly and those authorised by you such as family members, ...    
 
 
Privacy Policy - The Princeton Review 
 
www.princetonreview.com/privacy.aspx
The Princeton Review will take steps to protect the security and integrity of all sensitive Personal Information provided to us. However, due to the inherent nature of the Internet as an open global communications vehicle, ...  
 
 
 
Online Privacy - Trimble - Transforming the Way the World Works 
 
www.trimble.com/privacy.aspx
Your right to privacy is important. At Trimble we believe that personal information you choose to furnish online should only be used to help us provide you with the highest quality of products, services and support.    
 
 
Opt Out - Privacy Policy 
 
https://www.optout.com/privacy.aspx
Please see below under "How you can access your information" about how to opt-out of any sharing. This includes identifying information, such as your name, address, e-mail address, and telephone number, and, if you transact business with us, financial information such as ...  
 
 
 
Privacy Policy - Jarden Consumer Solutions - The solutions ... 
 
www.jardencs.com/privacy-policy.html
1. General Jarden Consumer Solutions respects the privacy of every individual who visits our Corporate or Divisional Web sites or responds to our guestbooks, contests, or interactive advertisements.  
 
 
 
Privacy | crayola.com 
 
www.crayola.com/privacy.aspx
Crayola LLC Privacy Policy. This Privacy Statement applies to Crayola.com, and all other web sites, apps and online services provided by or on behalf of Crayola, LLC that link to this Privacy Statement (the "Crayola Services").    
 
 
Privacy Policy :: The mGive Foundation - Text Donation ... 
 
https://mgive.org/privacy.aspx
Privacy Policy. This Privacy Policy was last updated on October 1, 2013. The mGive Foundation (“TMF”) understands your concerns about how your information is used and shared, and we appreciate your trust that we will do so carefully and sensibly.  
 
 
 
Privacy/Compensation | IPFS Corporation 
 
https://www.ipfs.com/Privacy.aspx
COMPENSATION POLICY. Your agent/broker provides services in the preparation, processing, presentation and administration of our premium finance agreements.  
 
 
 
Privacy Policy and Legal Notice | Habitat for Humanity Int'l 
 
www.habitat.org/privacy.aspx
Habitat® is a service mark of Habitat for Humanity International. Habitat for Humanity® International is a tax-exempt 501(C)(3) nonprofit organization. Your gift is tax-deductible as allowed by law. ...    
 
 
Privacy | Microsoft Intune Trust Center | Microsoft 
 
www.microsoft.com/.../intune-trust-center/privacy.aspx
The Microsoft Intune Trust Center helps address your questions about Microsoft’s security, privacy, and compliance practices.  
 
 
 
Privacy | Hoag Memorial Hospital 
 
www.hoag.org/Pages/Privacy.aspx
Hoag Memorial Hospital recognizes the concerns about protecting the privacy of information provided by visitors of our websites, online locations, and services.  
 
 
 
Footer I Privacy and Cookie Notices | J.D. Power 
 
www.jdpower.com/privacy
On our jdpower.com website, some of our advertisers may set cookies allowing them to collect information about your online visits. They do this in order to present relevant ads about goods and services that may be of interest to you.    
 
 
Privacy Policy - Buddig | Start Living Your Best Life 
 
https://www.buddig.com/privacy.aspx
Privacy Policy. Carl Buddig & Company respects your privacy. Please read the following to understand what information we collect and how we may use it.  
 
 
 
Heinz - Privacy Policy - Discover the World of Heinz 
 
www.heinz.com/privacy.aspx
Thank you for visiting a website owned and operated by H.J. Heinz Company    
 
 
Privacy Policy - The Conservative Party 
 
https://www.conservatives.com/Privacy.aspx
Links. Our website links to other sites, but we shall always try to warn you when this is the case. Please note that we are not responsible for the privacy practices of other sites: make sure you read their privacy statements if you are concerned about the information they are collecting about you.  
 
 
 
LogMeIn - Privacy Policy - Remote Access and Remote Desktop ... 
 
https://secure.logmein.com/policies/privacy.aspx
LogMeIn, Inc. and its subsidiaries (together hereinafter referred to as "LogMeIn," "we," "us" or "our"), respect your privacy and are committed to protect the personal information that you share with us.  
 
 
 
Privacy Policy | Coles 
 
www.coles.com.au/privacy
Welcome to Coles supermarkets. Your privacy is very important to us and Coles will always act to protect your information.    
 
 
Weight Watchers Privacy - RebelMouse 
 
https://welcome.weightwatchers.com/section/privacy
Trademarks used under license by WeightWatchers.com, Inc. © 2015 Weight Watchers International, Inc. © 2015 © WeightWatchers.com, Inc. All rights reserved. ...  
 
 
 
Privacy - Renters Insurance - eRenterPlan 
 
www.erenterplan.com/privacy.aspx
Save up to 45% on Renters Insurance. eRenterPlan is the largest provider of Renters Insurance exclusive to Apartment residents.  
 
 
 
Sportsman's Guide - Outdoor Gear, Military Surplus, Survival ... 
 
www.sportsmansguide.com/ourcompany/privacypolicy
The Sportsman's Guide will not sell, trade, share or rent your email address to anyone. We believe that your email address is personal and should be kept that way. We use your email address to provide you with better customer care support, ...  
 
 
 
Privacy - The City of Tulsa Online 
 
https://www.cityoftulsa.org/privacy.aspx
The City of Tulsa is committed to preserving the privacy of visitors to its web sites. City of Tulsa websites provide information to and from the citizens of Tulsa, visitors and researchers. Information Collection.  
 
 
 
Privacy Message - NHVRIN-2 
 
https://nhvrin.sos.nh.gov
Privacy Message. Warning ! This system is for authorized use only. Users ( Authorized or Unauthorized) have no explicit or implicit expectation of privacy.    
 
 
Privacy - Visa Europe 
 
www.visaeurope.com/en/site_services/privacy
Privacy. We at VISA EUROPE want you to have the information you need to make your own decisions about your privacy. This Privacy Policy applies to visaeurope.com, visaeurope.at, visa.de, visa.gr, visaitalia.com, visa.nl, visa.no, visa.pl, ...  
 
 
 
Al Rajhi Bank Privacy Policy details 
 
www.alrajhibank.com.sa/.../pages/privacy.aspx
Privacy. Al Rajhi Bank (referred to as the Bank) offers the present website to its customers. By using it, the user agrees to abide by all the Terms and Conditions published on this page or on any other part of the website.  
 
 
 
McAfee | Privacy Notice - McAfee—Antivirus, Encryption ... 
 
www.mcafee.com/common/privacy/english/index.htm
Follow the McAfee Privacy Ninja for a guided explanation: Let us show you around. Listen to Privacy Notice. Read the full text version of the Privacy Notice here: Download Text PDF. and. Follow the McAfee Privacy Ninja for a guided explanation:  
 
 
 
Privacy - Tricare 
 
www.tricare.mil/Privacy.aspx
Privacy TRICARE.mil is provided as a public service by the The Military Health System. Information presented on this site is considered public information and may be distributed or copied. Use of appropriate byline/photo/image credits is requested.    
 
 
Privacy Policy | WhosOn - Live Chat Software | Live Chat ... 
 
www.whoson.com/privacy
Read WhosOn privacy policy and learn what personal information is collected, read our cookie policy and find out how we store your data    
 
 
Privacy Statement - Electronic Producs 
 
www.electronicproducts.com/Privacy.aspx
Privacy Policy. Purpose of this Privacy Policy This privacy policy describes how The Hearst Electronics Group (“HEG”), a division of Hearst Communications, Inc., treats the personally identifiable information that is collected about you when you visit the web sites to which this ...  
 
 
 
Privacy Policy - Professional Leadership Development ... 
 
www.amanet.org/privacy.aspx?pcode=XC4N
Privacy Policy Your privacy on the Internet is important to AMA. This Website (“Website”), located at amanet.org, including any services and features available on or through the Website such as blogs and user communities, ...  
 
 
 
Privacy Policy | Atlas Solutions 
 
atlassolutions.com/privacy
Atlas is owned by Facebook. Atlas adheres to the Network Advertising Initiative’s Code of Conduct and Digital Advertising Alliance’s Self-Regulatory Principles for Online Behavioral Advertising. For more information you. Atlas Solutions    
 
 
VoiceFive 
 
www.voicefive.com/Privacy.aspx
VoiceFive is committed to protecting the security of your personal information. We use a variety of security technologies and procedures to help protect your personal information from unauthorized access, use, or disclosure, both online and offline.  
 
 
 
Privacy Policy - healthfinder.gov - Your Source for Reliable ... 
 
www.healthfinder.gov/aboutus/privacy.aspx
healthfinder.gov is a government website offering reliable information and tools to help you and those you care about stay healthy. When you visit our website, we do not collect any personal information about you unless you choose to provide that information to us.  
 
 
 
Privacy - Cherokee Nation > Home 
 
www.cherokee.org/Privacy.aspx
The official homepage of the Cherokee Nation features news, cultural and historical articles, an events calendar and other links.  
 
 
 
Privacy Policy - Checks Unlimited 
 
https://www.checksunlimited.com/privacy.aspx
Checks Unlimited is committed to protecting your privacy and utilizing technology that gives you the most powerful, safe, online experience available  
 
 
 
ColtsMfg.com Privacy Statement - Colt's Manufacturing LLC 
 
www.colt.com/privacy.aspx
Colt's Manufacturing Company LLC is committed to protecting your privacy and developing technology that gives you the most powerful and safe online experience.    
 
 
Parents, Teens, and Online Privacy | Pew Research Center's ... 
 
www.pewinternet.org/.../20/parents-teens-and-online-privacy
Parents have a range of concerns about how their children's online activities might affect their privacy and many have taken steps to monitor their children and encourage online safety  
 
 
 
Privacy Policy - Celgene - Celgene: A Global ... 
 
https://www.celgene.com/privacy-policy
Celgene provides links to third-party sites as a convenience to our site visitors. Links to third-party sites do not constitute an endorsement or a warranty of any kind. Celgene is not responsible for the privacy practices or the content of such Web sites.  
 
 
 
Privacy Policy - Hy-Vee - Your employee-owned grocery store 
 
www.hy-vee.com/company/policy/privacy.aspx
Hy-Vee is committed to respecting and protecting our customers' privacy. If you have any questions about our privacy policies, please call or write.  
 
 
 
Privacy Policy - Smokefree Teen | Smokefree Teen Homepage 
 
teen.smokefree.gov/privacy.aspx
The National Cancer Institute (NCI) respects the privacy of users of its Web sites. This is why we have taken the time to disclose our privacy policy and information collection practices.  
 
 
 
Privacy Policy for Regwork - Download Regwork Today! 
 
www.regwork.com/privacy.aspx
privacy policy for regwork . In order to obtain a Regwork license key you must register with the site. We ask for your name and email address. Once we obtain your name and email address we will email you your key.    
 
 
Privacy - Eli Lilly and Company 
 
www.lilly.com/Pages/privacy.aspx
Lilly protects all Personal Information with reasonable administrative, technical and physical safeguards. For example, areas of this website that collect sensitive Personal Information use industry standard secure socket layer encryption ...  
 
 
 
Privacy - Unum Disability, Life and Financial Protection ... 
 
www.unum.com/Privacy.aspx
Unum is committed to protecting the confidentiality of any personal information you provide. Internet Privacy Policy. Explains how we endeavor to build your trust and security through our Web policies. Gramm Leach Bliley Privacy Notice.    
 
 


No more results ...
Copyright © 2016 Umuwa. All Rights Reserved. About us / Privacy Policy / Sitemap Most searched